Is Complan Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Cow's Milk (43%), Maltodextrin, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oils (Palmolein, Sunflower Oil), Magnesium Hydrogen Phosphate, Sodium L-Ascorbate, Flavouring (contains Cow's Milk), Calcium Carbonate, Ferrous Sulphate, DL-Alpha-Tocopherol, Nicotinamide, Choline Chloride, Zinc Sulphate, L-Ascorbic Acid, Calcium D-Pantothenate, Pteroylmonoglutamic Acid, D-Biotin, Phytomenadione, Manganese Sulphate, Cupric Sulphate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamin Hydrochloride, DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate, Retinyl Palmitate, Riboflavin, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin Potassium Iodide, Chromium Chloride, Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite
Check Complan Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Complan Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


