Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Complan Summer Strawberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Cow's Milk (43%), Maltodextrin, Vegetable Oils (Palmolein, Sunflower Oil), Sucrose, Flavouring, Magnesium Hydrogen Phosphate, Colour (Beetroot Red), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Sodium L-Ascorbate, Calcium Carbonate, Ferrous Sulphate, DL-Alpha-Tocopherol, Nicotinamide, Choline Chloride, Zinc Sulphate, L-Ascorbic Acid, Calcium D-Pantothenate, Pteroylmonoglutamic Acid, D-Biotin, Phytomenadione, Manganese Sulphate, Cupric Sulphate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamin Hydrochloride, DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate, Retinyl Palmitate, Riboflavin, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin, Potassium Iodide, Chromium Chloride, Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite

Check Complan Summer Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Complan Summer Strawberry is available at 2 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep