Is Complete Liver Cleanse, Ultracaps Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- silicon dioxide wheat
silicon dioxide wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Plant-derived Capsule (Hypromellose), Cellulose, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide Wheat And Soy
Check Complete Liver Cleanse, Ultracaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Complete Liver Cleanse, Ultracaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Lenny And Larry’s The Complete Cookie – Chocolate Chip – 4 Oz (Case of 12)
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
Krusteaz Light and Fluffy Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix, Waffle and Pancake Mix, Just Add Water, 32 oz Box
Krusteaz® Protein Buttermilk Complete Pancake Mix 20 oz. Box
Great Value Complete Pancake & Waffle Mix, Extra Fluffy, Original, 32 oz
Where to buy
Complete Liver Cleanse, Ultracaps is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


