Is Compliments Balance Mandarin Orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin oranges, Mandarin orange juice, Citric acid.

Check Compliments Balance Mandarin Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go