Is Compliments Balance Mandarin Orange Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin oranges, Mandarin orange juice, Citric acid.
Check Compliments Balance Mandarin Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Balance Mandarin Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


