Is Compliments Beans with Pork Tomato Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Beans, Water, Brown Sugar, Tomato Paste, Pork, Blackstrap Molasses, Salt, Mustard, Onion Powder, Sodium Bicarbonate, Garlic Powder, Spice Extract. May Contain Soya.

Check Compliments Beans with Pork Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch