Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Compliments Beef Cabbage Roll Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cabbage, Beef, Tomatoes (diced Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Onion, Tomato Paste, Rice, Sugar, Corn Starch, Salt, Garlic, Vinegar, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder.

Check Compliments Beef Cabbage Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep
Soy Free? Compliments Beef Cabbage Roll | Spoonful