Is Compliments Blonde Lager Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water · Malted barley · sugars (glucose-fructose, malted barley extract) · yeast · phosphoric acid · caramel colour · hops · hop extract.

Check Compliments Blonde Lager against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Blonde Lager is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking