Is Compliments Candy Peach Rings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose, sugar, concentrated grape juice), Water, Pork gelatin, Citric acid, Lactic acid, Fumaric acid, Pectin, Artificial flavour, Tartrazine, Allura red.
Check Compliments Candy Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Candy Peach Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Compliments Candy Peach Rings is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


