Is Compliments Caramel Popcorn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (corn syrup solids, brown sugar, cane sugar, brown rice syrup) · Popcorn · Butter (milk) · Vegetable oil (corn and/or canola and/or sunflower oil) · Water · Sunflower lecithin . Salt . Sodium bicarbonate.

Check Compliments Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Caramel Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing