Is Compliments Caramel Popcorn Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup solids, brown sugar, cane sugar, brown rice syrup) · Popcorn · Butter (milk) · Vegetable oil (corn and/or canola and/or sunflower oil) · Water · Sunflower lecithin . Salt . Sodium bicarbonate.
Check Compliments Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Caramel Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Compliments Caramel Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


