Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Compliments Cream Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk ingredients, bacterial culture, salt, carob bean gum.

Check Compliments Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Cream Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Soy Free? Compliments Cream Cheese | Spoonful