Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Compliments Dark Chocolate With Cocoa Nibs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Chocolate (organic Cocoa Mass *, Organic Cane Sugar *, Organic Cocoa Butter *, Organic Natural Vanilla Flavour*) · Organic Cocoa Nibs. May Contain: Milk · Tree Nuts.

Check Compliments Dark Chocolate With Cocoa Nibs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Dark Chocolate With Cocoa Nibs is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Compliments Dark Chocolate With Cocoa Nibs | Spoonful