Is Compliments Field Berry Blends Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blackberries, Blueberries, Raspberries

Check Compliments Field Berry Blends against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Field Berry Blends is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping