Is Compliments Gummy Treats And Berries Fruit Gummies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate) • Water • Beef Gelatin • Citric Acid • Natural And Artificial Flavour • Palm Oil • Carnauba Wax • Beeswax • Black Carrot Juice (for Colour) • Paprika Extract • Turmeric Extract • Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin • Calcium Carbonate

Check Compliments Gummy Treats And Berries Fruit Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go