Is Compliments Ice Cream Sandwiches Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ice Cream: Milk Ingredients · Sugars (sugar, Glucose) · Mono- And Diglycerides · Cellulose Gum · Guar Gum · Polysorbate 80 · Carrageenan · Natural Flavour Wafer: Sugars (sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup) . Enriched Wheat Flour · Caramel Colour · Palm Oil · Corn Flour · Modified Corn Starch · Cocoa · Salt · Soya Lecithin · Sodium Bicarbonate · Mono- And Diglycerides. May Contain: Sulphites.

Check Compliments Ice Cream Sandwiches against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Compliments Ice Cream Sandwiches | Spoonful