Is Compliments Organic Biologique Quick Oats Gruau Rapide Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic rolled oats
organic rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Rolled Oats. May Contain: Wheat.
Check Compliments Organic Biologique Quick Oats Gruau Rapide against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Organic Biologique Quick Oats Gruau Rapide in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Quaker Oats, Quick 1 - Minute Oatmeal, 18 oz Canister
Quaker Oats Heart Healthy Quick 1-Minute Oats 42 Ounce Paper Canister
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Oats Quick 1-Minute - 18 Oz
Bob’s Red Mill Quick Cooking Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 28 oz (Case of 4)
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Where to buy
Compliments Organic Biologique Quick Oats Gruau Rapide is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Dried, Flake


