Is Compliments Salt & Vinegar Flavour Potato Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Canola and/or sunflower oil, Seasoning (sugars [corn maltodextrin], sodium diacetate, salt, malic acid, sodium citrate, sunflower oil).

Check Compliments Salt & Vinegar Flavour Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go