Is Compliments Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Mini Rice Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Flour, Corn Grits, Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (modified Milk Ingredients, Dried Onion, Salt, Sugars [corn Maltodextrin, Dextrose], Sour Cream Solids [milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture], Dried Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Parsley, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Turmeric Extract, Silicon Dioxide), Sunflower Lecithin.

Check Compliments Sour Cream & Onion Flavour Mini Rice Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go