Is Compliments Sour Gummy Keys Candy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate) • Water • Beef Gelatin • Citric Acid • Sodium Citrate • Natural And Artificial Flavour • Black Carrot Juice (for Colour) • Paprika Extract • Turmeric Extract • Spirulina Concentrate • Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin.

Check Compliments Sour Gummy Keys Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyFruitySavory?
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking