Is Compliments Sour Gummy Keys Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate) • Water • Beef Gelatin • Citric Acid • Sodium Citrate • Natural And Artificial Flavour • Black Carrot Juice (for Colour) • Paprika Extract • Turmeric Extract • Spirulina Concentrate • Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin.
Check Compliments Sour Gummy Keys Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Sour Gummy Keys Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangyFruitySavory?
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


