Is Compliments Sweet & Spicy Prepared Mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, white vinegar, mustard seed, salt, dried red and green bell peppers, spices, natural flavour.

Check Compliments Sweet & Spicy Prepared Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Sweet & Spicy Prepared Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? Compliments Sweet & Spicy Prepared Mustard | Spoonful