Is Concerto Dark Chocolate Cookie Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Butter (Milk), Baking Soda, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract
Check Concerto Dark Chocolate Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Concerto Dark Chocolate Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Concerto Dark Chocolate Cookie is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


