No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Concerto Dark Chocolate Cookie Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Butter (Milk), Baking Soda, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract

Check Concerto Dark Chocolate Cookie against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Concerto Dark Chocolate Cookie is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Concerto Dark Chocolate Cookie | Spoonful