Is Concha Y Toro Casillero Cabernet Sauvignon Wine, 750 mL Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabernet Sauvignon, Cassis & Black Cherries, Mocha, Dark Chocolate, Sulfites
Check Concha Y Toro Casillero Cabernet Sauvignon Wine, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Concha Y Toro Casillero Cabernet Sauvignon Wine, 750 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Concha Y Toro Casillero Cabernet Sauvignon Wine, 750 mL is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


