Is Conchita Guava Paste Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guava Pulp, Sugar, Pectin And Citric Acid (Acidifier).
Check Conchita Guava Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conchita Guava Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Conchita Guava Paste is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


