Is Conchita Olives, Manzanilla Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Olives, Water, Salt And Lactic Acid.

Check Conchita Olives, Manzanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping