Is Concord Foods Banana Pudding And Pie Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch-Modified, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Palm Kernel Oil, Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum, Titanium Dioxide for Color, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (A Preservative), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Yellow 5 and Yellow 6, Soy Lecithin.
Check Concord Foods Banana Pudding And Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Concord Foods Banana Pudding And Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Concord Foods Banana Pudding And Pie is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Powder


