Is Concord Foods Orange Smoothie Mix - 2 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sodium Citrate, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor

Check Concord Foods Orange Smoothie Mix - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Concord Foods Orange Smoothie Mix - 2 Oz is available at 5 retailers

Harris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep