Is Concord Foods Orange Smoothie Mix - 2 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sodium Citrate, Xanthan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Concord Foods Orange Smoothie Mix - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Concord Foods Orange Smoothie Mix - 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Concord Foods Orange Smoothie Mix - 2 Oz is available at 5 retailers
Harris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep


