Is Condensed Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid
Check Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Condensed Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


