Is Condensed Soup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep