Is CONFECTIONERS CALORIE-FREE SWEETENER WITH STEVIA LEAF Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol, Corn Starch (Adds A Trivial Amount Of Calories), Stevia Leaf Extract

Check CONFECTIONERS CALORIE-FREE SWEETENER WITH STEVIA LEAF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CONFECTIONERS CALORIE-FREE SWEETENER WITH STEVIA LEAF is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking
Pescatarian? CONFECTIONERS CALORIE-FREE SWEETENER WITH STEVIA LEAF | Spoonful