Is Confectionery Assorted Flavours Gumballs Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose (from Corn), Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Artificial Flavours, Humectant (422), Thickener (1404), Colours (102, 110, 122, 129, 132, 133), Glazing Agents (904, 903), Antioxidant (321)
Check Confectionery Assorted Flavours Gumballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Confectionery Assorted Flavours Gumballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


