Is Confetti cake granola Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, CANE SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, BROWN CRISP RICE, RICE SYRUP, OAT FLOUR, SPRINKLES (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM OIL, CORNSTARCH, BEET JUICE [COLOR], VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR], ANNATTO EXTRACT [COLOR], SPIRULINA EXTRACT [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR], BETA-CAROTENE [COLOR], PAPRIKA OLEORESIN [COLOR], SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CELLULOSE GUM), NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.

Check Confetti cake granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping