Is CONIMEX, SWEET SOY SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SOY SAUCE 26.5% (WATER, SOY BEAN, SALT, WHEAT, POTASSIUM SORBATE), MOLASSES, WATER, SALT, BURNT SUGAR SYRUP, POTASSIUM SORBATE, FLAVOUR.
Check CONIMEX, SWEET SOY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CONIMEX, SWEET SOY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSaltySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


