Is Connoisseur Ice Cream Cookies & Cream 4 pack Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Vanilla Ice Cream With Milk Chocolate, Dark Chocolate Cookie Pieces, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Concentrate, Water, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Wheat Flour, Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa, Dextrose Monohydrate, High Fructose Syrup, Vegetable Origin Emulsifiers 1471 (Soy), Soy, Flavours, Salt, Vegetable Gum, Mineral Salts, Malt Extract (Barley), Colour (160B), Antioxidant, Ice Cream Contains 14% Milk Fat, Milk Chocolate Contains Minimum 30% Cocoa Solids And Minimum 20% Milk Solids, View More
Check Connoisseur Ice Cream Cookies & Cream 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Connoisseur Ice Cream Cookies & Cream 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Connoisseur Ice Cream Cookies & Cream 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


