Is Conn's Green Onion Potato Chips, Green Onion Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER AND/OR PALM OIL), SALT, DEXTROSE, SOY FLOUR, CORN FLOUR, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, SWEET PEPPER POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN GUM ACACIA)
Check Conn's Green Onion Potato Chips, Green Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conn's Green Onion Potato Chips, Green Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


