Is Conn's Hawaiian Sweet Onion Delicious Potato Chips, Hawaiian Sweet Onion Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, AND/OR PALM OIL), SALT, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, TORULA YEAST, MALIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SPICES, NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check Conn's Hawaiian Sweet Onion Delicious Potato Chips, Hawaiian Sweet Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conn's Hawaiian Sweet Onion Delicious Potato Chips, Hawaiian Sweet Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


