Is Conn's Original Delicious Potato Chips, Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER AND/OR PALM OIL), AND SALT
Check Conn's Original Delicious Potato Chips, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conn's Original Delicious Potato Chips, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishLunch


