No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Conn's Wavy Bbq Potato Chips, Wavy Bbq Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER AND/OR PALM OIL), SALT, DEXTROSE, CORN FLOUR, PAPRIKA, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, TORULA YEAST, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CORN STARCH, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA AND OTHER SPICE, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check Conn's Wavy Bbq Potato Chips, Wavy Bbq against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Soy Free? Conn's Wavy Bbq Potato Chips, Wavy Bbq | Spoonful