Is Contadina Roasted Garlic Diced Tomatoes - 14.5 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tomato Puree, Salt, Roasted Garlic, Toasted Onion, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Spices, Calcium Chloride

Check Contadina Roasted Garlic Diced Tomatoes - 14.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Contadina Roasted Garlic Diced Tomatoes - 14.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup