Is Contadina Tomatoes San Marzano Style Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
whole peeled tomatoes, tomato juice.
Check Contadina Tomatoes San Marzano Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Contadina Tomatoes San Marzano Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Where to buy
Contadina Tomatoes San Marzano Style is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can, Whole
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


