Is Continental Classics Light Brown Gravy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Thickener (1442), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavours, Creamer (vegetable Oil, Glucose Syrup, Lactose, Milk Protein, Mineral Salts (340, 452)), Salt, Vegetable Oil, Flavour Enhancer (621), Colour (caramel) (contains Sulphites), Onion Powder, Herb Extract, Pepper, Sugar, Food Acid (citric). Contains Sulphites, Milk.

Check Continental Classics Light Brown Gravy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping