Is Continental Nutrish Snack Mex It Up Pot 80g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rice (50%), vegetables [tomato (9%) (powder, pieces), carrot (contains sulphites), capsicum, corn (3%), onion, garlic powder, jalapeno pepper (0.3%)], quinoa (12%), spices (paprika, cumin, coriander), pea protein, sugar, salt, vegetable oil, herbs (parsley, oregano).<br><br>Contains naturally occurring glutamates.
Check Continental Nutrish Snack Mex It Up Pot 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Continental Nutrish Snack Mex It Up Pot 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Continental Nutrish Snack Mex It Up Pot 80g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


