Is Continental Value Pack Pasta & Sauce Four Cheeses Oat Free?

Ingredients
Our Ingredients... <br>Pasta (76%) [wheat^ flour, natural colour (carotene)], maltodextrin, cheese powder (5.3%) (cheddar, parmesan, mozzarella, blue vein), corn starch, natural cheese flavours (contain milk), salt, yeast extract, mineral salts (451, 452, 508), parsley, sunflower oil, black pepper, natural colours (turmeric, carmine). <br>^From sustainably grown Australian wheat.<br>Contains naturally occuring glutamates.
Check Continental Value Pack Pasta & Sauce Four Cheeses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Continental Value Pack Pasta & Sauce Four Cheeses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's, Alfredo Pasta Sauce, 15 Ounce
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Where to buy
Continental Value Pack Pasta & Sauce Four Cheeses is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Powder


