Is Cook-in-Bag Homestyle Turkey - Frozen - 12lbs - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Solution Ingredients: Water, Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Dehydrated Turkey Broth, Onion Powder, Salt, Yeast Extract, Carrot Powder, Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Annatto [Color]), Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sugar. Rubbed With: Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Dextrose, Onion Powder, Spices Carrot Powder, Garlic Powder, Paprika (Color) Extractive Of Turmeric (Color).

Check Cook-in-Bag Homestyle Turkey - Frozen - 12lbs - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cook-in-Bag Homestyle Turkey - Frozen - 12lbs - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep