Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cook With M&S Cajun Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Paprika, Demerara Sugar, Cumin, Dried Mustard, Smoked Paprika, Sea Salt, Dried Thyme, Dried Red Chillies, Fennel Seeds

Check Cook With M&S Cajun Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cook With M&S Cajun Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading
Wheat Free? Cook With M&S Cajun Seasoning | Spoonful