Is Cook With M&S Chicken Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Paprika, Dried Yeast, Dried Onions, Dried Garlic, Sea Salt, Ground Black Pepper, Dried Parsley, Salt, Potato Starch, Dried Sage, Dried Thyme, Anti-Caking Agent: E551

Check Cook With M&S Chicken Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cook With M&S Chicken Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrilling