Is Taste Inc. Cooked Chicken Breast Strips 350g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast (98%), Salt, Corn Starch
Check Taste Inc. Cooked Chicken Breast Strips 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taste Inc. Cooked Chicken Breast Strips 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
Kirkland Premium Chunk Chicken Breast
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


